WEEK 2

August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-2A
REGION 6-2A

HICKMAN COUNTY

0

HARPETH

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-2A
REGION 6-3A

EAST HICKMAN

0

FAIRVIEW

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
DIV II 3-A (W)
REGION 6-6A

BRENTWOOD ACADEMY

0

BRENTWOOD

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 4-4A
REGION 5-5A

SPRING HILL

0

SUMMIT

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-1A
REGION 5-2A

WAYNE COUNTY

0

SUMMERTOWN

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-6A
REGION 6-6A

SMYRNA

0

CENTENNIAL

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-1A
REGION 5-1A

COLLINWOOD

0

RICHLAND

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-2A
REGION 5-4A

FORREST

0

PORTLAND

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-2A
REGION 5-1A

COMMUNITY

0

MOORE COUNTY

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 4-4A
REGION 5-5A

MARSHALL COUNTY

0

LINCOLN COUNTY

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-3A
REGION 5-2A

CHEATHAM COUNTY

0

LEWIS COUNTY

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-6A

GREENHILL

0

LaVERGNE

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 3-6A
REGION 5-5A

ROCKVALE

0

FRANKLIN COUNTY

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
INDEPENDENT
REGION 5-1A

ZION CHRISTIAN ACAD.

0

FAYETTEVILLE

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-3A
REGION 5-4A

CAMDEN

0

CREEK WOOD

0

7:00 PM
August 27, 2020, 12:00:00 PM
REGION 5-2A
REGION 5-1A

EAGLEVILLE

0

CORNERSVILLE

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-6A
REGION 5-5A

DICKSON COUNTY

0

COLUMBIA CENTRAL

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 2-2A
REGION 4-3A

ONEIDA

0

YORK INSTITUTE

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 4-4A
REGION 4-2A

NOLENSVILLE

0

WATERTOWN

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 3-6A
REGION 4-4A

COFFEE COUNTY

0

TULLAHOMA

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-2A
REGION 4-4A

LORETTO

0

LAWRENCE COUNTY

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-1A
REGION 4-1A

HUNTLAND

0

JO BYRNS

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-3A
REGION 4-6A

GILES COUNTY

0

HENDERSONVILLE

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-4A
REGION 4-2A

WHITE HOUSE-HERITAGE

0

EAST ROBERTSON

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 4-3A
REGION 3-6A

CANNON COUNTY

0

WARREN COUNTY

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 4-3A
REGION 3-1A

GRUNDY COUNTY

0

SOUTH PITTSBURG

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-5A
REGION 3-6A

PAGE

0

SIEGEL

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-6A
REGION 3-6A

FRANKLIN

0

RIVERDALE

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 4-3A
REGION 3-2A

SEQUATCHIE COUNTY

0

MARION COUNTY

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 4-3A
REGION 3-4A

UPPERMAN

0

DEKALB COUNTY

0

7:00 PM
August 28, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 3-4A
REGION 3-6A

LIVINGSTON ACADEMY

0

COOKVILLE

0

7:00 PM
August 22, 2020, 11:00:00 PM
REGION 3-6A
REGION 2-3A

BLACKMAN

7

ALCOA

35

FINAL
August 21, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-1A

RICHLAND

19

ROGERS, AL

35

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 11:00:00 PM
REGION 3-6A
REGION 2-3A

BLACKMAN

7

ALCOA

35

FINAL
August 21, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-1A

RICHLAND

19

ROGERS, AL

35

FINAL
August 23, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
INDEPENDENT
DIVISION II-1A (E)

ZION CHRISTIAN

6

GRACE CHRISTIAN-FRANKLIN

47

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-2A
REGION 6-1A

LORETTO

7

WAYNE COUNTY

0

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-3A
REGION 6-2A

CAMDEN

6

WAVERLY

40

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-4A
REGION 6-3A

GREENBRIER

21

SYCAMORE

9

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-2A
REGION 6-1A

EAST HICKMAN

18

PERRY COUNTY

14

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-1A
REGION 6-1A

COLLINWOOD

40

MIDDLETON

6

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-5A
REGION 6-6A

SUMMIT

40

INDEPENDENCE

34

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 7-2A
REGION 6-1A

McKENZIE

31

HUNTINGTON

22

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 4-4A
REGION 6-2A

LAWRENCE COUNTY

14

HICKMAN COUNTY

0

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 4-1A
REGION 6-3A

JO BYRNS

21

HARPETH

6

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 3-6A
REGION 6-6A

SIEGEL

16

FRANKLIN

42

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-4A
REGION 6-6A

CREEK WOOD

28

DICKSON COUNTY

21

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 5-2A
REGION 6-2A

LEWIS COUNTY

8

DECATUR CO RIVERSIDE

7

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
REGION 6-6A
REGION 6-6A

RAVENWOOD

48

CENTENNIAL

0

FINAL
August 22, 2020, 12:00:00 AM
DIVISION II-1A (E)
REGION 5-4A

MIDDLE TN CHRISTIAN

20

WHITE HOUSE HERITAGE

23

FINAL